Primera Compañía

Primer año - 1953

Liceo Militar Gral. San Martín

Jefe: Capitán Héctor Basilio Ochandio

referencias

 

R: recibido

b: baja

f: fallecido

 

Primera Sección

 

Oficial Instructor:

 

Subte Mario Ricardo Poggi

 

 

 

 

 

 

b 4°

Acevedo, Carlos Alberto

R

Giménez, Oscar Osvaldo

b 4°

Piñeiro, José Ernesto

R

Allolio, Joaquín Bruno

b 4°

Gómez Grimaldi, Juan Carlos R.

b 1°

Ponce, Carlos Alberto

R

Andújar, Jorge Alberto Julio

R

Iuorio, Orlando Antonio

b 4°

Quaroni, Eduardo José María

b 4°

Anselmino, Claudio Esteban

R

Jans, Alberto Máximo

b 4°

Ramos, Eduardo Alberto

b 2°

Aramayo, Gonzalo

b 4°

Krauss, Guillermo Alberto

R

Rezzio, Roberto Raúl

R

Bantle, Otto Jorge

b 1°

Krings, Carlos Enrique

b 4°

Rivas, Luís Alberto

b 4°

Bragato, Luís María

b 3°

Lammerhirt, Juan Ulrico

R

Romano, Jorge Eduardo

b 4°

Braña, Arturo

b 3°

Llaca, Carlos Ernesto

b 1°

Ruiz Moreno, Luís

b 2°

Cantatore, Rodolfo Mauro

b 4°

Maqueda, Mario Oscar

b 2°

Sánchez Angulo, Guillermo Alberto

R

Castorina, José Antonio

b 4°

Mascardi, Enrique Rodolfo

R

Schmidt, Eduardo Oscar

b 4°

Conejero, Ramón Alberto

b 3°

Meza, Emilio Lindolfo

b 1°

Silva, Victorino Oscar

b 3°

Constenla, Héctor Jorge

e 3°

Miquel, Juan Luís

R

Soler, Héctor Oscar

b 4°

Crespo Naón, Maximiliano

e 3°

Monti, Lorenzo Luís

b 4°

Soliverez, Benjamín Horacio

b 4°

Cherniger, Carlos Alberto

b 1°

Morello, Rodolfo

b 2°

Tartaglione, Mario Abel

R

Cunha Ferré, Arturo Roberto

R

Moreno Luís Francisco

b 3°

Tavel, Silverio

b 1°

Chianello, Eduardo Luís Francisco

b 4°

Nonell, Ángel Daniel

b 4°

Teglia, Alberto Septimio Severo

b 2°

Depaoli, Carlos Alberto

b 3°

Panne, Rubén Oscar

R

Tellechea, Carlos Horacio

R

Domnanovich, Erico Rodolfo

R

Pedroza, Edgardo

R

Torriani, Alejandro Francisco

R

D’Onofrio, Jorge Osvaldo

b 4°

Peltzer, Juan Felipe

R

Vallarino, Federico Armando

b 4°

Ferrera, Miguel Ángel

R

Penna, Carlos Antonio

b 1°

Williams, Franklin Guillermo

b 4°

Gauna, Rubén Remigio

b 2°

Pfister, Arnoldo Oscar

 

 

 

Segunda Sección

 

Oficial Instructor:

 

Tte. Ildefonso Marcos O. Sola

 

 

 

 

 

 

b 4°

Abregú, Héctor Pedro

b 4°

Dodero, Carlos Augusto P.

b 4°

Mondillo, Luís María Roque

R

Amma, Adolfo Takashi

R

Ferrari, Ricardo Pablo

R

Morel, Jorge Armando

b 4°

Aquino, Mario Héctor

b 2°

Flesca, Oscar Enrique

b 2°

Nóbile, Raúl Enrique Cayetano

b 3°

Barbosa, Adalberto Pedro

b 2°

Fox Benoit, Jorge Enrique

b 3°

Oiz, Ernesto Pedro

R

Blaha, Francisco José

R

García, Carlos José

b 3°

Pacheco, Ángel Horacio

R

Bontá, Oscar Horacio

R

Gómez Iguña, Julio César

b 2°

Parada, Norberto Joaquín

R

Borgna, Hugo Ricardo

R

Graz, Julio César

b 4°

Peleitay, Oscar Alfredo

b 1°

Brañas, Héctor José

R

Guardo, Osvaldo Enrique

R

Piratte, Armando Antonio

b 1°

Buenaventura, Ricardo Paulo

b 4°

Hazán, Oscar Alberto

b 1°

Pont Vergés, Luis R.

b 2°

Burlando, Ernesto Pedro

R

Herrera, Alberto Oscar

b 4°

Quintela, Luís Raúl

b 2°

Cabrera, Benito Miguel

R

Hernández, Juan Carlos Leopoldo

R

Recoder, Hernán Ernesto Luís

b 4°

Calatayud, Mario Pedro

f 3°

Klecker, Enrique José

R

Reinoso, Julio Alberto

b 4°

Cerenza, Tancredi Luís

b 4°

Lamberti, Eduardo Mario J.

R

Rocamora, Alberto Luís

b 3°

Colombo, Atilio Tomás

b 3°

López, Roberto

R

Rodríguez, Evaristo Norberto

R

Colloca, Domingo Roberto

R

Luro, Carlos Enrique

b 3°

Sánchez, Carlos Alberto

b 3°

Converset, Juan Manuel C.

b 1°

Maggia, Oscar Ricardo

b 4°

Valenzuela, Tito Lino

b 4°

Cora, Pedro Ángel

b 4°

Malerba, Roberto Guillermo

b 4°

Vázquez, Héctor Eulogio

b 3°

Corte, Enrique Eduardo

b 4°

Mastrángelo, Antonio José

b 3°

Vera, Roberto Agustín

b 4°

Cuello, Augusto Claudio G.

R

Mauri, Carlos Alberto

b 2°

Villamayor, Alberto

b 2°

Cúneo, Carlos Alberto

b 2°

Moisés, Jorge Octavio Esteban

b 4°

Zenarruza, Octavio Carlos

R

Denuble, Jorge Roberto

 

 

 

 

 

Tercera Sección

 

Oficial Instructor:

 

Tte. 1° Raúl E. Negri Ferro

 

 

 

 

 

 

b 4°

Albisu, Adolfo Daniel

R

Etchegaray, Alberto

R

Orellana, Alberto Hugo Carlos

R

Alén, Roberto Nicolás

b 4°

Fabre, Raimundo

b 1°

Oswald, Emilio

b 4°

Amado, Arturo Alberto

R

Fernández de Bobadilla, Miguel A

b 2°

Pezza, Ricardo Daniel

b 4°

Arandía, Samuel Alberto

R

Fraquelli, Carlos Rafael María

b 4°

Piris, Néstor Edgardo

b 4°

Arenillas, Carlos Enrique

b 4°

Garde, Carlos Ramón

b 4°

Podestá, Jorge Julio

b 2°

Ares de Parga, Jorge Luís

b 4°

Gili, Edgardo Pedro

b 4°

Pujol, Rogelio Antonio

b 4°

De Azevedo, Horacio

b 4°

Giorgetta, Raúl Alberto

b 4°

Quinci, Andino Luís Francisco

b 2°

Berrueso, Jorge Alberto

R

González, Néstor Leonardo

R

Rafaelli, Carlos Alberto

R

Billinghurst, Oscar

b 4°

Güerna, Carlos Norberto

b 3°

Rapallini, Randolfo Eduardo

b 3°

Cámara, Fernando

b 4°

Iriberri, Fernando Enrique

b 2°

Rodríguez, Roberto

b 4°

Castro, Jorge Alfredo

b 4°

Juárez Maceira, Miguel Ángel

b 3°

Romano, Pascual

b 3°

Castro, Atilio Roberto

b 4°

Landi, Oscar Rubén

b 1°

Rosales, César

b 3°

Cogorno, Oscar Alberto

R

Lanosa, Rubén Alberto

b 4°

Rospide, Carlos Eduardo

b 2°

Correa, Víctor Guillermo

b 2°

Lanzani, Josué

b 1°

Rottini, Julio César

b 3°

Cruces, Néstor Juan Julio

R

León, Julio Francisco

f 4°

Ruiz, Jaime Eduardo

b 4°

Chalupa, Francisco Wenceslao

R

Loviscek, Guillermo Federico

R

Schaer, Ricardo

R

Dehais, Rogelio

R

Mendoza, Carlos Alberto

R

Tomidokoro, Alberto Rodolfo

b 3°

Demarco, José Antonio

b 4°

Miró Méndez, Enrique Carlos

b 4°

Vaskoboinik, Omar Isaac

b 3°

De Olazábal, Fernando

R

Nieto, Carlos Fernando

R

Vázquez, Alberto Félix

b 2°

Donnes, Armando Mario Cayetano

b 3°

Ocampo, Luís Adolfo

R

Watanabe, Tomás

R

Dubini, Ángel Fernando

R

Oliva, Gustavo Antonio Ramón

R

Zanelli, Eduardo Julio

R

Durán, Ricardo Javier