Segunda Compañía

Primer año - 1953

Liceo Militar Gral. San Martín

Jefe: Capitán Jacinto Saturnino Torres

referencias

 

R: recibido

b: baja

f: fallecido

 

Primera Sección

 

Oficial Instructor:

 

Tte. Florencio R. Loduca

 

 

 

 

 

 

b 3°

Ábalos, Francisco José

R

Dayen, Carlos Alberto

R

Offeney, Ernesto Gustavo

b 3°

Álvarez, Jorge

b 4°

Duro, Cliserio Raúl

b 3°

Olascoaga, Manuel José

b 3°

Aparicio, Horacio Jorge

 

Fernández de Landa, Juan Alberto

b 3°

Oro, Mario Enrique

b 4°

Arias, Carlos Francisco

b 4°

Fuentes, Juan Carlos

b 1°

Pugliese, Athos Luís

b 4°

Arrieta, Mario Antonio

b 4°

Gómez, Santiago Miguel

R

Rosignoli, Osvaldo Francisco

b 4°

Azize, Carlos Alberto

b 1°

Gonçalvez, Manuel Ernesto

b 1°

Ruiz Macayo, Carlos Alberto

b 1°

Battilana, Félix Víctor

b 4

Hayd, Ricardo Enrique

b 4°

Russo, Alberto Américo

b 3°

Bernal, Guillermo Rubén

b 4°

Kleenworth, Raúl

R

Sandbank, Enrique

b 1°

Bernhardt, Rodolfo Enrique

R

Koch, Norberto Federico

b 4°

Schneider, Eugenio Guillermo

R

Blanco, José Guillermo

b 1°

Lapitz, Hugo Alberto

b 4°

Schwippert, Nicolás Arturo

b 4°

Bramanti Jáuregui, Enrique Rod

R

Liedtke, Arturo

b 4°

Sorhaburu, Héctor Oscar

R

Bustos, Ramón Oscar

R

Maito, Gino Alberto

b 2°

Soria, Francisco Carlos

R

Canziani, Gerardo Luís

R

Mariscotti, Mario Alberto Juan

b 2°

Stefaneti, Miguel Ángel

b 2°

Carlen, Roberto Arturo

R

Marpegán Emilio Humberto

R

Sumay, Jorge Fernando

R

Caseroto, Julio César

b 1°

Mengido Obligado, Hugo Luís

b 4°

Tanke, Carlos Federico

R

Cesaroni, Oscar Hugo

b 5°

Merli, Horacio Antonio

b 1°

Testi, Carlos Armando

R

Cirillo, Adalberto Domingo

b 1°

Mina, Luís Oscar

b 1°

Urruti, Alberto Omar

b 1°

Cirio, Jorge Carlos

b 4°

Mitre, Raúl Oscar

R

Vaamonde, Alberto Enrique

b 1°

Colombres, Osvaldo Armando

R

Mugnolo, Juan Carlos

b 1°

Varona, Luís María

R

Conesa, Horacio

b 2°

Navarro, Eduardo Manuel

R

Vera, Luís Alberto

b 4°

Chavarría, Carlos Oscar

b 4°

Nieto, Héctor Leopoldo

 

 

 

Segunda Sección

 

Oficial Instructor:

 

Tte. Héctor A. Rebay

 

 

 

 

 

 

b 2°

Adamson, Eduardo Daniel

R

González, Gilberto Ramón

b 4°

Nocerino, José Luís Tadeo

b 1°

Alsina, Eduardo Raimundo

b 2°

González Patiño, Juan José

b 1°

Oellingrats, Rodolfo

b 1°

Benavente, Carlos

b 4°

González Pinto, Eduardo Abel

b 3°

Ohlenmacher, Germán

b 1°

Bencardini, Roberto Severino

R

Gnese, Norberto Lionel

 R

Oubiña, Juan Carlos

b 2°

Cano, Horacio Ezequiel

R

Graci y Susini, Jorge Guillermo

b 1°

Petit de Murat, Ulises

R

Capó, Miguel Ángel

b 1°

Grassi, Carlos Alberto

R

Pianovi, Jorge Edgardo

b 2°

Carrillero Nuñez, César

 

Gutiérrez, Héctor Jorge

R

Rau, Rodolfo Diego

R

Cincotta, Raúl Jorge

R

Herrmann, Gerardo Rodolfo

b 1°

Rizzo, Atilio

b 2°

Coliva, Eduardo José

b 4°

Höller, Pedro Edmundo

b 1°

Rocco Sarmiento, Carlos

b 4°

Córdoba, Rodolfo Miguel

b 3°

Ibazeta, Jorge Guillermo

b 4°

Rodríguez, Adolfo Enrique

b 4°

Corti, Julio César Gregorio

R

Lamonega, Jorge Enrique

R

Rodríguez Fuchs, Carlos Alberto

b 4°

De la Vega, Abelardo

b 2°

Lombardo, Héctor

b 4°

Scaglia, Héctor Adrián

R

Diez, Eduardo Tomás

R

Lostaló, José Antonio

b 2°

Solari, Jorge

R

Donato, Horacio Héctor

b 4°

Lusso, Alberto Enrique

b 2°

Triay Basualdo, Jorge

R

Elizalde, Fernando Guillermo

R

Marcucci, Guillermo Armando

b 4°

Varela, Carlos Alfredo

R

Garavano, Carlos Antonio

b 2°

Méndez, Héctor Augusto

R

Varela, Norberto Héctor

b 4°

García, Carlos Alberto

b 4°

Mirant Borde, Ricardo

R

Volpini, Eduardo José

b 3°

Giménez, José Norberto

R

Miranda, Alfredo Omar

b 3°

Yranzo, Alcibíades Manuel

R

Godwin, Mario Alfredo

 

Molina, Rodolfo César

R

Zabala, Carlos Gustavo

b 4°

Göetz, Adolfo Eugenio

R

Mungo, Carlos

b 4°

Zacco, Víctor León

b 1°

Gómez Araujo, José

b 4°

Navarro, Juan José

R

Zanero, Carlos Enrique

 

 

 

 

b 3°

Zega, Alberto Daniel

 

Tercera Sección

 

Oficial Instructor:

 

Tte. Leónidas J.F. Montaña

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

Aguirre, César David

R

Ferrari, Arnaldo Guillermo

R

Ozú, Sheiko Ricardo

R

Amblard, Eduardo Jesús

b 3°

Ferrario, Carlos María

b 1°

Pantano, José Guillermo

b 4°

Aranda, Rodolfo Pedro

b 3°

Fritzsch, Federico Edmundo

R

Pérez Sastre, Carlos Alberto

b 3°

Argüelles, Joaquín

b 2°

Gabarrou, Ubaldo Alberto

R

Pérez Temperley, Carlos María

b 3°

Armanini, José Eduardo

R

Gobbee, Roberto Arturo

b 3°

Quaranta, Héctor Julio José

b 2°

Azcué, Diego Saturnino

R

González Casales, Ángel Eliseo

R

Rivara, Jorge Horacio

b 4°

Balada, Roberto José

b 2°

Guevara, Raúl Oscar

b 2°

Rodríguez, Luis Roberto

b 3°

Barceló, Jorge Pedro

R

Hirata, Eduardo

R

Rossi, Santiago Orlando

R

Berardi, Alfredo José

R

Hoiak, Roberto

f 4°

Ruiz, Eduardo Ramón

R

Binner, Heriberto Gerardo

b 2°

Iturralde, Víctor Fidel

b 2°

Sáez, Carlos Alberto

b 3°

Bolado, Daniel Oscar

b 2°

Jáuregui, Miguel Alfredo

b 4°

Schlaffmann, Roberto Osvaldo

b 1°

Bustos Morón, Armando

R

Koike, Ricardo

b 5°

Segatori, Alfredo José

b 2°

Caffarello, Héctor

b 4°

La Fontaine, Eduardo Agustín

b 4°

Serna, Alberto Raúl

b 4°

Calmón, Marcos Alberto

b 2°

Leo, Jorge Ricardo

b 4°

Soriano, Oscar Felipe

b 4°

D’Agostino, Alfredo Héctor

R

Maggiolo, Carlos Horacio

b 3°

Sucarrat, Rodolfo Gustavo

b 4°

Devoto, Carlos Raúl

R

Manzo, Osvaldo Septimio

b 4°

Tizado, Javier Osvaldo

R

Díaz, Francisco José

b 2°

Martino, Luís Héctor

b 3°

Valiente, Pablo Enrique

b 4°

Drianó, Néstor Rodolfo

b 5°

Mazzuchelli, Leonardo Eneas

b 4°

Vidaurreta, Juan José

b 4°

Eroles, Carlos Guillermo

b 4°

Minicucci, Antonio

b 1°

Volpe, Ismael Ernesto

b 4°

Faga, Juan Carlos

b 2°

Montaldo, Antonino

R

Volpini, Eduardo José

R

Fernández Valoni, Arsenio Daniel

b 4°

Muñoz, Juan José

R

Wyskiel, Edmundo